user_mobilelogo

Rider No Route Category Gender FirstName LastName StartTime Total Time Medal
4 Long Route V50 Male Pete Adams 8:05:33 8:18:03 Finisher
5 Long Route V40 Female Shani Adams 8:05:32 8:18:03 Finisher
7 Long Route V60+ Male Richard Alexander 8:25:25 8:36:15 Finisher
18 Long Route V50 Male Craig Atkins 8:05:57 6:40:22 Silver
27 Long Route V40 Male simon beard 8:25:06 6:07:33 Gold
34 Long Route V50 Male Andrew Blake 8:12:50 6:48:51 Silver
41 Long Route V40 Male Craig Boyde 8:05:53   DNF
44 Long Route V50 Male Gary Branch 8:12:05 6:16:38 Gold
46 Long Route V60+ Female ANGELA BROTHERS 8:32:50   DNF
51 Long Route V50 Male Andrew Burch 8:12:13 8:54:01 Finisher
56 Long Route V40 Male Peter Cantin 8:12:17   DNF
62 Long Route V40 Male Daniel Cattle 8:12:18   DNF
67 Long Route SNR Male Chris Chapman 8:05:59 7:45:48 Finisher
69 Long Route V40 Female Zoë Chappell 8:25:24 8:33:59 Finisher
71 Long Route SNR Male Gareth Churcher 8:12:37 5:57:56 Gold
75 Long Route V50 Male Adrian Colloff 8:05:39 7:45:00 Bronze
78 Long Route SNR Male Steve Coonick 8:25:23 8:33:59 Finisher
80 Long Route V40 Male Lee Coulson 8:12:03 9:02:15 Finisher
85 Long Route V50 Male Phil Cross 8:38:44   DNF
89 Long Route V40 Male Damian Cudmore 8:25:27 7:31:42 Bronze
95 Long Route V40 Male James Davenport 8:45:05 7:17:46 Bronze
112 Long Route V40 Male Mike Dowrick 8:12:10 6:24:42 Silver
117 Long Route V40 Male Lee Eglen 8:38:46   DNF
120 Long Route V40 Male Julian Evans 8:05:35 6:42:21 Silver
124 Long Route SNR Male Austin Fairley 8:12:36 6:50:38 Bronze
133 Long Route U18 Male Theo Fleming 8:12:32 8:51:09 Finisher
139 Long Route SNR Male Sullivan Gardner 8:12:47 8:49:33 Finisher
150 Long Route SNR Male Richard Golley 8:05:56 6:52:10 Bronze
151 Long Route V40 Male Martin Goodland 8:25:04   DNF
152 Long Route V40 Female Kate Goodwin 8:25:21 8:33:56 Finisher
155 Long Route V40 Female Marie Gould 8:12:02 7:21:40 Bronze
159 Long Route V40 Male Andrew Greaves 8:12:13 8:54:02 Finisher
160 Long Route V40 Male Karl Grey 8:25:24 8:36:17 Finisher
161 Long Route V50 Male Mike GRIFFIN 8:12:38 6:49:05 Silver
163 Long Route V40 Male Simon Hague 8:05:45   DNF
175 Long Route SNR Male Michael Harris 8:05:40 7:45:00 Finisher
177 Long Route V50 Male Tim Harvey 8:12:41 7:19:06 Bronze
182 Long Route SNR Male Richard Haycock 8:25:13 6:53:35 Bronze
185 Long Route V40 Male Chris Head 8:12:49 5:57:43 Gold
192 Long Route SNR Male Ryan Hichens 8:12:11 7:13:39 Bronze
196 Long Route SNR Male Roger Higgins 8:05:54 7:01:03 Bronze
201 Long Route V50 Male Glen Holmes 8:05:41 8:11:56 Finisher
202 Long Route V50 Male Paul Hooper 8:12:03 7:03:15 Bronze
205 Long Route V40 Male Jeffrey Houghton 8:12:49 6:08:49 Gold
213 Long Route V40 Male Simon Hunt 8:25:26 7:48:06 Finisher
221 Long Route V40 Male Steve James 8:05:54 6:28:32 Silver
241 Long Route V50 Male Gregor Kleinknecht 8:25:23 8:36:56 Finisher
242 Long Route V50 Male stefan klimek 8:12:19 6:29:57 Gold
249 Long Route V50 Male Darren Lanyon 8:05:58 6:27:53 Gold
251 Long Route SNR Male Simon Lavis 8:12:40 7:19:03 Bronze
254 Long Route V40 Male Peter Leatherbarrow 8:25:21 8:33:59 Finisher
255 Long Route SNR Male Matthew Lee 8:25:21 6:54:02 Bronze
257 Long Route V50 Male Stephen Leonard 8:32:46 8:09:31 Finisher
258 Long Route SNR Male Cameron Leslie 8:05:46   DNF
262 Long Route SNR Male Gavin Lindsey 8:05:54 8:10:39 Finisher
280 Long Route SNR Male Tommy Mccall 8:05:42 6:22:18 Silver
285 Long Route V40 Male dean mcnamara 8:25:27 8:07:45 Finisher
302 Long Route V40 Male Mark Moss 8:12:43 7:10:07 Bronze
304 Long Route V40 Male David Mugliston 8:05:43   DNF
315 Long Route SNR Male Terry Noble 8:12:44   DNF
320 Long Route V40 Male Baz Onwuchek 8:19:01 5:41:59 Gold
322 Long Route SNR Female Justin Oxenham 8:05:50 7:01:04 Bronze
323 Long Route SNR Male Rory Parker 8:05:49 6:19:12 Silver
336 Long Route SNR Male Alan Petch 8:05:33 6:42:56 Bronze
338 Long Route SNR Male Alex Pillage 8:18:49 8:31:43 Finisher
344 Long Route V50 Male michael Pope 8:05:35 7:50:43 Bronze
364 Long Route SNR Male Ashley Reeves 8:05:39 8:11:57 Finisher
365 Long Route V40 Male Gidon Reid 8:38:55 7:28:35 Bronze
371 Long Route V40 Male David Revell 8:12:31 8:51:08 Finisher
372 Long Route U18 Female Millie Revell 8:12:32 8:51:10 Finisher
385 Long Route V40 Male Richard Roth 8:05:35 8:18:54 Finisher
388 Long Route V40 Male Adrian Saunders 8:12:45   DNF
396 Long Route V40 Male Declan Shanahan 8:05:36 8:57:40 Finisher
401 Long Route SNR Male Jamie Snook 8:12:33 8:30:21 Finisher
403 Long Route V50 Female Helen soby 8:32:49   DNF
404 Long Route V40 Male paul soby 8:32:49   DNF
409 Long Route V40 Male Garry Sprague 8:12:03 7:03:14 Bronze
419 Long Route SNR Female Katie Steward 8:05:39 8:57:35 Finisher
420 Long Route SNR Male Peter Stobbs 8:05:40 7:50:37 Finisher
421 Long Route SNR Male Mark Stocks 8:05:56 7:02:09 Bronze
423 Long Route V40 Male Jeremy Stonehouse 8:12:35 5:57:56 Gold
441 Long Route SNR Male Dan Thurman 8:05:57 6:38:34 Bronze
445 Long Route V40 Male Kevin Trewern 8:05:52 7:27:57 Bronze
447 Long Route SNR Male Oliver Tuckett 8:38:55   DNF
453 Long Route V50 Male George Vosper 8:12:16 8:26:24 Finisher
456 Long Route V40 Male Gary Walker 8:05:59 7:12:51 Bronze
462 Long Route V40 Male Nick Ward 8:12:17 7:21:31 Bronze
464 Long Route V40 Male Tim Watson 8:05:43 6:46:14 Bronze
467 Long Route SNR Male Jonathan Webster 8:12:51   DNF
468 Long Route V50 Male Mark Westcott 8:19:07 6:54:59 Silver
472 Long Route SNR Male Ross Wildman 8:12:42   DNF
477 Long Route V50 Female Helen Willis 8:12:07 7:37:58 Bronze
480 Long Route V40 Male Lee Windeatt 8:38:48 6:27:25 Silver
486 Long Route V40 Male M.R Wood 8:05:38 7:50:38 Finisher
494 Long Route V50 Male Martin Woollatt 8:05:59 7:09:34 Bronze
498 Long Route V40 Male Allister Young 8:12:30 7:39:13 Bronze
500 Long Route SNR Male Alexzander Scott 8:18:48 8:31:43 Finisher
502 Long Route SNR Male Richard Alford 8:05:37 6:52:49 Bronze
503 Long Route SNR Male Ross Anker 8:19:01   DNF
506 Long Route SNR Male Michael Boucher 8:25:22 8:33:53 Finisher
515 Long Route V40 Male Mark Hammond 8:25:20 6:53:26 Bronze
518 Long Route V40 Male Philip Hobson 8:25:19 8:34:00 Finisher
519 Long Route V40 Male Mike Holland 8:12:43 6:32:17 Silver
520 Long Route V40 Male Ben Holmes 8:05:43 8:06:30 Finisher
522 Long Route V40 Male Keith Kemp 8:12:11 8:31:11 Finisher
527 Long Route V40 Male Rupert Pearman 8:12:20 6:29:49 Silver
529 Long Route V40 Male Russell Quew 8:05:56 6:34:20 Silver
530 Long Route V40 Male Alan Rabjohns 8:05:57 6:59:59 Bronze
535 Long Route SNR Male Luke Rogers 8:18:47 8:31:44 Finisher
537 Long Route SNR Male Paul Sole 8:05:53 6:31:43 Silver
538 Long Route V40 Male Christian Storr 8:05:48 6:49:10 Bronze
540 Long Route SNR Male Jodi Szymusik 8:05:46 6:46:13 Bronze
541 Long Route V50 Male Anton Topham 8:05:41 7:09:37 Bronze
547 Long Route SNR Male Remon Tromp 8:05:47 7:01:00 Bronze
548 Long Route V40 Female Nathan Mischewski 8:05:47 7:01:08 Bronze
549 Long Route V50 Male Colin Campbell 8:05:48 6:49:17 Silver
550 Long Route SNR Female Lucy Oboususky 8:12:06 8:03:39 Finisher
551 Long Route SNR Male Bo Oboususky 8:12:05 8:03:40 Finisher
556 Long Route V40 Male John Nash 8:12:09 6:22:15 Silver
557 Long Route V50 Male Alan Lambert-Gorwin 8:32:33 7:35:55 Bronze
560 Long Route V40 Male Jeremy Gustenson 8:12:15   DNF
568 Long Route SNR Male Daniel Costello 8:25:18 6:43:49 Bronze
590 Long Route V40 Male Richard Hudson 9:03:18 7:35:18 Bronze
591 Long Route V40 Male Jonathan Bird 8:05:45 8:02:45 Finisher
595 Long Route SNR Male Ben Harris 8:12:52 8:34:57 Finisher
1 Medium Route SNR Male Martin Abrahams 8:38:26 4:13:14 Bronze
6 Medium Route V40 Male Steve Adwick 8:25:17 4:16:07 Bronze
8 Medium Route V60+ Male Fuad Al-Tawil 8:18:57 4:51:32 Bronze
9 Medium Route V60+ Female Helen Ambrosen 8:25:03 5:34:24 Finisher
11 Medium Route SNR Male Christopher Anderson 8:38:51 3:58:22 Silver
12 Medium Route V40 Male Stuart Anderson 8:32:44 3:50:05 Gold
14 Medium Route SNR Male Joseph Arkle 8:25:22 4:07:59 Bronze
15 Medium Route U18 Male Max Armstrong 8:25:18 4:02:38 Silver
16 Medium Route V40 Male Rob Armstrong 8:25:18 4:04:51 Silver
17 Medium Route V40 Male Clive Astman 8:32:44 3:50:07 Gold
19 Medium Route V50 Male Zac Atkins 8:25:04 4:30:45 Bronze
22 Medium Route V40 Male Phil Ball 8:25:02 4:02:55 Silver
25 Medium Route V50 Male Justin Barry 8:46:02 6:03:13 Finisher
29 Medium Route V50 Male Richard Berridge 8:38:39 5:54:05 Finisher
32 Medium Route SNR Male Martin Birch 8:32:23 5:51:36 Finisher
35 Medium Route V50 Male Steve Blake 8:19:02 3:25:44 Gold
36 Medium Route V40 Male Jon Blake 8:38:43 4:36:44 Bronze
37 Medium Route SNR Male Andy Boon 8:38:53 3:58:22 Silver
40 Medium Route V40 Male Craig Boyde 8:32:22 5:48:49 Finisher
42 Medium Route V40 Male Kevin Bradbury 8:32:33 3:43:47 Gold
45 Medium Route V50 Male David Bray 8:32:26 4:51:31 Bronze
48 Medium Route V40 Male Richard Brown 8:32:43 3:50:08 Gold
54 Medium Route V50 Male peter cade 8:45:11 5:04:14 Finisher
55 Medium Route V40 Female Catheryn Camborieux 8:38:56 5:44:24 Finisher
58 Medium Route SNR Male Andrew Carter 8:25:28 4:23:20 Bronze
59 Medium Route SNR Male Ben Carter 8:18:47 3:44:31 Gold
61 Medium Route V40 Male kevin castell 8:18:49 3:51:26 Gold
63 Medium Route V40 Male sean cattran 8:32:16 3:55:45 Gold
64 Medium Route V50 Male simon chafer 8:45:15 5:04:05 Finisher
65 Medium Route V60+ Male Ian Chalmers 8:25:33 3:47:15 Gold
66 Medium Route V40 Female charlotte chapman 8:25:23 7:30:34 Finisher
72 Medium Route V50 Male Bob Cocker 8:38:39 4:59:50 Finisher
73 Medium Route V50 Male Graham Coiley 8:38:49 4:14:37 Silver
74 Medium Route V50 Male James Collett 8:38:32 5:54:13 Finisher
76 Medium Route V50 Female Sarah Colloff 8:12:26 5:13:57 Finisher
77 Medium Route V50 Male Paddy Coombe 8:39:11 3:23:45 Gold
79 Medium Route V40 Male Jonathan Cosson 8:38:40 4:30:56 Bronze
83 Medium Route V50 Male Michael Crane 8:25:01 4:02:56 Silver
84 Medium Route SNR Male Richard Creed 8:18:53 3:28:27 Gold
86 Medium Route SNR Male Ben Crowle 8:39:08 3:49:04 Gold
87 Medium Route V40 Male Mark crowle 8:32:29 4:17:57 Bronze
90 Medium Route V50 Female Kaja Curry 8:51:01 4:51:26 Bronze
91 Medium Route V50 Male Russell Curry 8:54:50 3:33:12 Gold
92 Medium Route V60+ Male Bruce Dalgleish 8:18:58 3:48:42 Gold
93 Medium Route SNR Male Simon Dallas 8:32:19 4:24:18 Bronze
94 Medium Route V50 Male Christopher Daniell 8:25:12 3:58:58 Gold
96 Medium Route V50 Male Andrew Davey 8:32:32 4:28:42 Bronze
97 Medium Route SNR Male Tom Davey 8:32:28 3:53:55 Silver
99 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew Davies 8:38:38 4:04:01 Silver
100 Medium Route SNR Male James Davies 8:32:20 3:57:43 Silver
101 Medium Route SNR Male Matthew Davies 8:38:30 5:29:51 Finisher
103 Medium Route V40 Male James Deacon 8:32:42 3:50:07 Gold
104 Medium Route V50 Male Michael Deere 8:32:20 4:29:17 Bronze
105 Medium Route SNR Male David Descamps 8:39:09 3:27:50 Gold
106 Medium Route V40 Female Nicola Dickey 8:12:24 5:13:59 Finisher
108 Medium Route V40 Male Shaun Doel 8:38:33 4:10:47 Silver
109 Medium Route SNR Male Chris Dominey 8:32:29 4:41:58 Finisher
110 Medium Route V50 Female Lynne Donohue 8:38:58 5:44:24 Finisher
111 Medium Route SNR Male Mark Downing 8:32:11 3:45:05 Gold
113 Medium Route SNR Male Matthew Dunn 8:38:30 3:41:37 Gold
114 Medium Route SNR Male Stewart Dunn 8:38:31 3:41:34 Gold
118 Medium Route V60+ Male John Ellis 8:18:52 4:50:14 Bronze
126 Medium Route SNR Male James Fallow 8:45:25 4:34:40 Bronze
128 Medium Route SNR Male Carl Farrar 8:39:01   DNF
129 Medium Route V40 Male Scott Farrell 8:32:12 4:33:30 Bronze
130 Medium Route V40 Male Andy Favell 8:32:32 3:43:49 Gold
132 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew Figgins 8:25:33 4:23:26 Bronze
136 Medium Route V50 Male Jon Fox 8:38:45 4:30:23 Bronze
137 Medium Route SNR Male John Fradgley 8:55:21 3:37:25 Gold
140 Medium Route V40 Male Ralph Garth 8:32:17 5:41:52 Finisher
141 Medium Route SNR Male Edward George 8:38:28 4:14:34 Bronze
142 Medium Route V50 Female Rob George 8:38:28 4:14:33 Silver
143 Medium Route V50 Male Stuart Gibbons 8:18:59 3:48:40 Gold
148 Medium Route V40 Male Martin Gillbard 8:39:12 4:42:56 Finisher
149 Medium Route V60+ Male Steven Gittens 8:38:27 5:12:34 Finisher
156 Medium Route V40 Female Lisa Gower 8:32:40 5:11:56 Finisher
157 Medium Route V50 Female Susan Graham 8:12:29 4:56:59 Bronze
158 Medium Route V60+ Male Gary Graves 8:25:05 3:47:47 Gold
166 Medium Route V50 Female Angela Hanks 8:19:00 4:19:14 Silver
168 Medium Route V50 Male Lee Hargreaves 8:38:34 5:23:58 Finisher
169 Medium Route V50 Male Guy Haring 8:32:39 3:54:58 Gold
170 Medium Route V50 Male Alan Harper 8:32:39 5:09:51 Finisher
172 Medium Route V50 Female Jackie Harper 8:55:18 4:00:57 Gold
173 Medium Route SNR Female Jojo Harper 8:55:21 4:00:53 Silver
178 Medium Route SNR Male Zachary Harvey 8:38:48 4:08:48 Bronze
179 Medium Route V40 Female Sally Harvey 8:32:15 4:33:31 Bronze
183 Medium Route SNR Male Ben Hayman 8:18:50 3:52:31 Gold
186 Medium Route V50 Male Mark Healey 8:18:52 3:52:31 Gold
190 Medium Route V40 Male Wayne Herrington 8:39:07 3:34:32 Gold
193 Medium Route SNR Male Chris Hicks 8:18:53 4:22:23 Bronze
197 Medium Route V40 Male Richard Hill 8:32:21 4:19:39 Bronze
198 Medium Route V50 Female Angeles Hodge 8:12:29 5:08:59 Finisher
199 Medium Route V50 Male David Hodge 8:12:27 5:05:59 Finisher
200 Medium Route V50 Male Andrew Holden 8:45:08 5:19:58 Finisher
203 Medium Route V40 Male Jamie Horton 8:45:14 3:53:49 Gold
207 Medium Route V50 Male Robert Howe 8:38:51 4:58:54 Finisher
208 Medium Route V40 Male Dave Howsley 8:32:37 3:35:01 Gold
209 Medium Route U18 Male Joe Howsley 8:32:38 3:35:03 Gold
211 Medium Route V60+ Female Gillian Humble 8:19:00 6:09:34 Finisher
212 Medium Route SNR Male Paul Humphries 8:32:13 4:16:34 Bronze
215 Medium Route V50 Male Robert Hussey 8:18:55 4:50:12 Bronze
216 Medium Route V40 Male Ian Hutchinson 8:32:11 5:02:58 Finisher
217 Medium Route V60+ Male Derek Jackson 8:25:12 4:57:15 Bronze
218 Medium Route SNR Male Jethro Jackson 8:32:31 4:53:00 Finisher
219 Medium Route V60+ Male Chris Jagan 8:25:01 4:10:27 Silver
220 Medium Route SNR Male Scott James 8:32:28 4:02:02 Silver
222 Medium Route V40 Male Ben Jameson 8:18:49 3:40:36 Gold
223 Medium Route V40 Female Rachel Jameson 8:18:50 3:40:37 Gold
225 Medium Route U18 Male samuel jennings 8:25:09 4:29:47 Bronze
226 Medium Route V50 Male Gordon Jones 8:18:51 4:03:06 Silver
227 Medium Route SNR Male Patrick Jones 8:39:42 4:46:10 Finisher
229 Medium Route SNR Male Robert Jones 8:39:43 4:46:27 Finisher
230 Medium Route V40 Male Fraser Jordan 8:32:41 5:58:27 Finisher
231 Medium Route V40 Female Jane Jordan 8:32:45 5:58:22 Finisher
236 Medium Route V50 Male Simon Karande 8:38:43 4:53:58 Bronze
237 Medium Route SNR Male Doug Keyte 8:38:30 4:41:41 Finisher
239 Medium Route V50 Male GEOFFREY KILLEN 8:32:21 4:51:14 Bronze
248 Medium Route V60+ Male Marcus Lane-Jones 8:25:19 5:01:06 Finisher
250 Medium Route V50 Female Karen Lanyon 8:39:02 5:58:15 Finisher
260 Medium Route V50 Male Mark Lewis 8:46:03 6:03:13 Finisher
263 Medium Route U18 Male Freddie Little 8:32:37 5:50:41 Finisher
264 Medium Route V40 Male Mike Little 8:32:35 5:30:10 Finisher
266 Medium Route V40 Female Claire Longman 8:38:54 5:44:25 Finisher
270 Medium Route V40 Female Karen Mace 8:45:53 4:43:19 Bronze
273 Medium Route SNR Male leon malpas 8:39:04 3:40:08 Gold
274 Medium Route V50 Male David Marshall 8:45:12 5:04:10 Finisher
275 Medium Route V40 Male Greg Martin 8:39:09 3:56:39 Gold
276 Medium Route V60+ Male Paul Martin 8:19:00 4:19:18 Silver
278 Medium Route SNR Male Darren May 8:32:22 4:51:12 Finisher
279 Medium Route V50 Male Dean May 8:32:19 4:51:09 Bronze
284 Medium Route SNR Male Edward McGuffie 8:32:30 4:17:55 Bronze
286 Medium Route V50 Male Andy Meade 8:25:35 4:00:14 Gold
288 Medium Route SNR Female Louise Mealand 8:32:46 5:01:32 Finisher
289 Medium Route V50 Female Amanda Medland 8:38:37   DNF
290 Medium Route V50 Male Neil Medland 8:38:32 5:23:58 Finisher
293 Medium Route SNR Male Jim Middleditch 8:38:26 5:00:00 Finisher
294 Medium Route V40 Male Fergus Mitchell 9:00:32 5:00:00 Finisher
296 Medium Route V40 Male Jason Moore 8:32:30 4:11:59 Silver
299 Medium Route SNR Female Rachael Morris 8:25:29 4:23:14 Bronze
301 Medium Route V40 Male Jim Morrison 8:12:22 4:01:21 Silver
303 Medium Route V40 Male Jon Moulton 8:38:49 4:04:41 Silver
305 Medium Route V40 Male scottt Mungles 8:32:42 3:51:01 Gold
308 Medium Route V60+ Male David Musk 8:38:37 5:23:54 Finisher
312 Medium Route V50 Male Steven Nile 8:25:09 5:01:41 Finisher
313 Medium Route SNR Male Jonathan Noades 8:32:47 5:01:32 Finisher
314 Medium Route V40 Male Simon Noakes-Tarrant 8:25:08 6:09:23 Finisher
316 Medium Route V40 Male Michael Noton 8:45:05 3:28:42 Gold
318 Medium Route SNR Male Jonathan Oliver 8:32:31 4:00:13 Silver
319 Medium Route SNR Male Kyle Oliver 8:32:45 4:53:48 Finisher
325 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew Parkin 8:40:13 3:39:00 Gold
327 Medium Route U18 Male Tom Pascoe 8:39:02 4:57:50 Finisher
332 Medium Route V50 Male Dominic Perkins 8:32:24 4:50:21 Bronze
333 Medium Route V60+ Female Suzanne Perkins 8:32:24 6:24:52 Finisher
334 Medium Route V40 Male Richard Perriss 8:38:44 4:03:55 Silver
335 Medium Route V60+ Male Hugh Perry 8:25:16 5:18:25 Finisher
340 Medium Route V40 Female Judith Piper 8:32:40 5:43:06 Finisher
341 Medium Route V40 Female Jenny Pitt 8:45:58 5:16:00 Finisher
342 Medium Route V50 Male Robert Pleasants 8:05:45   DNF
343 Medium Route V40 Male Stephen Pond 8:25:15   DNF
349 Medium Route V60+ Male Barry Pound 8:18:58 3:48:44 Gold
351 Medium Route V40 Female Lisa Prangle 8:38:38 5:54:06 Finisher
352 Medium Route V40 Male Mike Prangle 8:38:37 5:54:10 Finisher
355 Medium Route SNR Male Charlie Quigley 8:39:15 5:13:09 Finisher
356 Medium Route SNR Female Matilda Quigley 8:39:40 5:12:46 Finisher
357 Medium Route V40 Male Jerry Quill 8:39:06 5:27:19 Finisher
358 Medium Route V60+ Male Andrew Quinlan 8:32:40 5:26:00 Finisher
359 Medium Route V50 Female Sarah Quinlan 8:32:48 5:25:53 Finisher
361 Medium Route V50 Male Paul Rea 8:32:37 5:50:39 Finisher
362 Medium Route V40 Female Kate Real 8:45:50 4:42:42 Bronze
363 Medium Route V40 Male Mark Rees 8:32:30 3:59:16 Silver
368 Medium Route V60+ Male David Rendell 8:18:57 4:58:18 Bronze
369 Medium Route V40 Male Antony Rendle 8:32:12 4:46:03 Finisher
375 Medium Route V50 Male edward richards 8:32:20 4:51:15 Bronze
377 Medium Route V50 Male Phill Rigby 8:38:40 3:31:16 Gold
379 Medium Route V40 Male Eddie Roberts 8:45:52 3:29:33 Gold
382 Medium Route V60+ Male John Rogers 8:45:24 4:20:19 Silver
383 Medium Route SNR Female Laura Rogers 8:25:33 4:56:58 Finisher
384 Medium Route V40 Male Neil Rogers 8:38:22 5:00:01 Finisher
386 Medium Route V40 Female Sue Rouse 8:53:20 3:45:06 Gold
389 Medium Route V50 Male Nick Saunders 8:32:25 4:47:02 Bronze
390 Medium Route V40 Male John Scanlan 8:38:42 3:41:54 Gold
392 Medium Route V40 Male Nick Searle 8:45:25 4:34:41 Bronze
393 Medium Route SNR Male Josh Sedgeman 8:25:27 5:04:02 Finisher
397 Medium Route V60+ Male Ray Sinclair 8:39:13 4:58:15 Bronze
398 Medium Route V40 Male Carl SMITH 8:19:04 3:44:13 Gold
399 Medium Route V50 Male Phillip Smith 8:38:29 3:45:39 Gold
400 Medium Route V50 Male Tony Smith 8:18:59 4:48:53 Bronze
406 Medium Route SNR Male John Sole 8:25:30 5:00:39 Finisher
408 Medium Route SNR Male Thomas Spencer 8:39:04 5:11:57 Finisher
411 Medium Route V50 Male Bill Stacey-Norris 8:38:32 4:34:58 Bronze
412 Medium Route V40 Male Ian Stannard 9:00:32 5:00:00 Finisher
413 Medium Route V40 Male Neil Stark 8:45:08 4:33:41 Bronze
414 Medium Route V40 Male Peter Statton 8:39:17 4:55:03 Finisher
415 Medium Route SNR Male Andrew Steele 8:38:29 5:55:24 Finisher
416 Medium Route SNR Female Rachel Stephens 8:32:26 5:41:14 Finisher
417 Medium Route V60+ Male Dave Stevens 8:25:24 4:56:27 Bronze
424 Medium Route V40 Male Andy Styles 8:38:27 3:39:01 Gold
428 Medium Route V40 Female Victoria Swan 8:39:02 4:57:49 Finisher
429 Medium Route V40 Female Louise Swann 8:38:41 6:21:37 Finisher
430 Medium Route V60+ Male Steve Swann 8:38:39 6:21:35 Finisher
431 Medium Route V50 Male Alasdair Swanson 8:38:50 3:47:55 Gold
432 Medium Route SNR Male Liam Sweeney 8:38:52 4:58:54 Finisher
433 Medium Route V50 Male Mike Swift 8:19:04   DNF
434 Medium Route SNR Male Lloyd Symons 8:32:28 4:00:21 Silver
435 Medium Route V50 Male Mike Symons 8:25:30 5:05:46 Finisher
436 Medium Route SNR Female Emma Tavinor 8:38:31 4:41:40 Bronze
439 Medium Route V40 Male Kevin Thomas 8:25:31 4:27:54 Bronze
443 Medium Route V50 Male Nigel Trevena 8:25:37 4:56:37 Finisher
444 Medium Route V40 Male Steve Trevor 8:38:25 4:59:59 Finisher
446 Medium Route V40 Male James Trubridge 8:12:25 3:23:18 Gold
448 Medium Route V50 Male Hugo Turner 8:32:14 4:07:00 Silver
449 Medium Route V50 Male Paul turner 8:38:47 4:00:18 Gold
452 Medium Route V40 Male Alan Vass 8:32:18 5:41:47 Finisher
454 Medium Route V40 Female Christine Wakely 8:38:35 7:03:58 Finisher
455 Medium Route V40 Male Clive Wakely 8:38:36 7:03:59 Finisher
458 Medium Route V60+ Male Jeremy Waller 8:25:15 5:18:24 Finisher
459 Medium Route V40 Male Daniel Wallis 8:45:54 4:18:46 Bronze
460 Medium Route V50 Male peter wallis 8:45:55 4:14:53 Silver
465 Medium Route V60+ Male Steve Watt 8:45:04 5:48:56 Finisher
466 Medium Route SNR Male Mark Weaver 8:38:26 3:49:34 Gold
469 Medium Route V40 Male Mark Whalley 8:38:47 6:19:50 Finisher
471 Medium Route V50 Male David Whiteley 8:25:14 5:09:08 Finisher
473 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew Wilkinson 8:38:40 4:42:58 Finisher
475 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew Williams 8:38:25 5:13:58 Finisher
476 Medium Route V40 Female Julie Williams 8:38:50 4:48:28 Bronze
478 Medium Route SNR Female Nicola Wilson 8:32:32 3:43:49 Gold
482 Medium Route U18 Male Joe Withers 8:39:00 5:43:50 Finisher
483 Medium Route V50 Male Rob Withers 8:38:57 5:43:52 Finisher
484 Medium Route V50 Male Bill Wood 8:32:10 4:24:52 Bronze
485 Medium Route V40 Female Jules Wood 8:32:10 4:24:51 Bronze
489 Medium Route V40 Male Kevin Woodley 8:32:25 5:41:14 Finisher
490 Medium Route V40 Female Lisa Woodruff 8:39:07 4:57:11 Finisher
491 Medium Route V50 Male Martin Woolcott 8:32:18 4:24:15 Bronze
492 Medium Route V40 Male Paul Woolgar 8:38:44 4:57:18 Finisher
493 Medium Route V60+ Female Sue Woollatt 8:39:02 5:58:16 Finisher
496 Medium Route V50 Male David Wright 8:32:14 5:54:14 Finisher
497 Medium Route V40 Male David Wrighting 8:25:11 4:22:57 Bronze
499 Medium Route V40 Female Debbie Gillbard 8:39:12 4:43:16 Bronze
501 Medium Route V50 Male Phil Aldis 8:25:06 4:12:00 Silver
505 Medium Route V40 Male Lester Bignell 8:32:44 5:14:25 Finisher
507 Medium Route V40 Male Jeremy Brown 8:25:10 4:57:00 Finisher
508 Medium Route SNR Male Adam Cotgreave 8:39:05 4:32:15 Bronze
510 Medium Route SNR Male Robert Dutton 8:32:44   DNF
511 Medium Route V40 Female Darren Fatboy Saint 8:18:56 4:56:39 Finisher
514 Medium Route V50 Male Igor Gurzhuenko 8:25:14 4:16:08 Silver
516 Medium Route V50 Male gary hawkins 8:12:22 4:01:22 Gold
517 Medium Route SNR Male Neil Hayhurst 8:25:08 4:26:55 Bronze
521 Medium Route V60+ Male Michael Joslin 8:12:44 4:08:25 Silver
525 Medium Route V40 Male Chris Leather 8:32:16 3:25:36 Gold
528 Medium Route V60+ Male David Perry 8:25:10 3:50:43 Gold
532 Medium Route V40 Female Tracey Richards 8:32:28 5:41:13 Finisher
533 Medium Route V50 Male Adrian Ridler 8:38:42 4:55:42 Finisher
534 Medium Route SNR Male Sam Ridler 8:38:41 4:22:35 Bronze
536 Medium Route V40 Male Graham Smith 8:19:06 4:56:28 Finisher
539 Medium Route V50 Male Ian Sutton 8:12:26 4:01:19 Gold
542 Medium Route V40 Male Ricky Vitulli 8:18:55 4:56:38 Finisher
543 Medium Route V40 Male Chris Wasley 8:32:15 4:14:16 Bronze
544 Medium Route V50 Male Iain White 8:32:49 5:45:06 Finisher
545 Medium Route V50 Female judith wilkes 8:25:32 5:11:23 Finisher
546 Medium Route V60+ Female Sally Kidson 8:12:24 5:14:00 Finisher
552 Medium Route V50 Male Kenneth Horwell 8:19:01 4:34:26 Bronze
555 Medium Route SNR Male Richard Morley 8:32:16 3:45:01 Gold
558 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew Robertson 8:18:54 3:58:45 Silver
559 Medium Route V40 Male Robert Uloay 8:18:54 3:56:36 Gold
561 Medium Route V50 Male Robert Goodman 8:18:56 4:15:10 Silver
564 Medium Route SNR Male Simon Hemer 8:32:29 4:36:29 Bronze
565 Medium Route SNR Male Lee Oxenham 8:32:34 5:30:10 Finisher
566 Medium Route V40 Female Ann-Marie Sobey 8:38:35 7:03:59 Finisher
569 Medium Route V50 Male David Pooley 8:12:31 4:47:54 Bronze
570 Medium Route SNR Male Huub Wit 8:25:26 3:47:24 Gold
592 Medium Route V60+ Male Paul Holland 8:32:25 4:46:58 Bronze
593 Medium Route V60+ Male Martin Bradley 8:12:26 4:58:43 Bronze
594 Medium Route U18 Female Emily Ackner 8:39:05 5:04:24 Finisher
596 Medium Route V40 Male Andrew George 8:38:59 4:00:13 Silver
598 Medium Route U18 Male Steven Walklin 8:45:55 5:16:01 Finisher
3 Short Route V60+ Male Martin Adams 8:45:32 5:04:37 Finisher
20 Short Route V40 Male Karl Avery 8:53:34 3:31:51 Bronze
23 Short Route V40 Male Steve Ball 8:45:23 3:30:48 Bronze
24 Short Route SNR Male Tim Ball 8:45:23 3:30:49 Bronze
26 Short Route V60+ Male Richard Barton 8:38:52 3:20:29 Silver
28 Short Route V50 Male David Bentley 8:45:14 4:43:13 Finisher
38 Short Route V50 Male Giles Borton 8:45:10 3:53:19 Finisher
39 Short Route V60+ Male Roger Borton 8:45:09 3:53:21 Bronze
47 Short Route V50 Female Elizabeth Brown 8:47:41   DNF
49 Short Route V50 Female Julia Browne 8:38:46 3:52:28 Bronze
50 Short Route V40 Male Ian Brunnock 8:45:49 2:51:32 Gold
60 Short Route V60+ Male eric cassidy 8:46:00 3:11:49 Gold
68 Short Route V50 Male Edward Chapman 8:46:05 3:30:53 Bronze
70 Short Route V60+ Female Helen Chessum 8:45:42 4:28:46 Finisher
81 Short Route U18 Male Archie Coulthard 8:45:16 3:31:23 Bronze
82 Short Route V50 Male russ Coulthard 8:45:17 3:31:22 Bronze
121 Short Route V50 Male Nigel Even 8:48:01 4:41:46 Finisher
122 Short Route V40 Male Anthony Everson 8:45:59 3:59:20 Finisher
123 Short Route V40 Female Jenni Everson 8:45:59 3:59:22 Finisher
127 Short Route V50 Male Stuart Farmer 8:45:20 2:53:25 Gold
131 Short Route V40 Female Helena Ferreira 8:45:33 3:50:55 Bronze
135 Short Route V50 Female Melanie Forte 8:45:38 4:00:32 Finisher
138 Short Route V40 Female Celia Fraser 8:45:37 4:18:27 Finisher
144 Short Route V40 Male Edward Gibson 8:45:22 3:12:32 Silver
145 Short Route V40 Female Lucy Gibson 8:45:22 3:12:32 Gold
147 Short Route SNR Male Alex Gilby 8:45:56 4:30:58 Finisher
154 Short Route V40 Female Anna Gough 8:45:20 3:59:07 Finisher
162 Short Route V60+ Male Robert Grundy 8:39:07 3:22:38 Silver
167 Short Route V50 Male André Harbert 8:45:13 4:43:13 Finisher
171 Short Route V50 Female Gill Harper 8:45:41 4:56:51 Finisher
176 Short Route V40 Female Karen Harrison 8:25:32 3:48:23 Bronze
181 Short Route V40 Male Chris Hawley 8:47:33 3:36:54 Bronze
188 Short Route V40 Male Neil Helson 8:45:19 3:59:10 Finisher
204 Short Route V60+ Male John Horton 8:45:12 4:27:58 Finisher
214 Short Route V50 Female Faye Hussey 8:45:41 4:43:10 Finisher
232 Short Route SNR Male Jaroslaw Judek 8:53:16 4:02:17 Finisher
233 Short Route V50 Male Andy Jukes 8:45:53 3:24:20 Bronze
234 Short Route U18 Male Harry Jukes 8:45:49 3:24:25 Bronze
240 Short Route V50 Female Felicity King 8:45:40 4:43:07 Finisher
243 Short Route V50 Female Katarina Kos 8:45:07   DNF
247 Short Route V40 Male Richard Lamboll 8:49:55 3:03:51 Gold
252 Short Route V40 Female Laura Lawson 8:45:17 3:46:29 Bronze
253 Short Route V40 Female Nicola Leadbetter 8:45:47 3:55:01 Finisher
259 Short Route V60+ Male James Lester 8:45:12   DNF
265 Short Route V40 Female Vicki Lloyd-Walsh 8:53:15 3:39:24 Bronze
267 Short Route V40 Male Paul Lovell 8:45:33 3:50:54 Finisher
271 Short Route V50 Male Roger maddever 8:47:44 3:46:19 Bronze
272 Short Route V40 Female Sarah Maddever 8:47:42 3:43:33 Bronze
281 Short Route SNR Female Anna McCann 8:47:31 3:58:55 Finisher
287 Short Route V50 Male Paul Meadows 8:49:56 3:08:00 Gold
291 Short Route V60+ Male DAVID MERRICK 8:45:30 3:09:59 Gold
311 Short Route V50 Female Ruth Nicholls 8:47:24 3:58:59 Finisher
317 Short Route V50 Female Jackie O'Keeffe 8:45:27 4:42:48 Finisher
324 Short Route V60+ Female Rose Parkhouse 8:45:19 3:54:53 Bronze
326 Short Route V60+ Male Francis Parrett 8:39:11 5:01:07 Finisher
329 Short Route V60+ Female Carole Pemberton 8:45:06 3:48:25 Bronze
345 Short Route SNR Female Rachel Popham-Dowle 8:45:03 4:17:47 Finisher
353 Short Route V50 Female Kathryn Protheroe 8:45:42 3:56:25 Bronze
354 Short Route SNR Male Damian Pudner 8:39:03 3:55:03 Finisher
360 Short Route V50 Male Sean Quinn 8:47:32   DNF
376 Short Route V40 Female Lorraine Ricketts 8:45:04 4:17:48 Finisher
381 Short Route V40 Female Hayley Rochford 8:45:29 4:42:51 Finisher
387 Short Route V60+ Male Stephen Rule 8:45:08 3:31:16 Bronze
391 Short Route V50 Male Pat Scully 8:45:58 3:53:14 Finisher
394 Short Route SNR Female Georgia Setter 8:45:57 4:28:58 Finisher
395 Short Route V50 Male Ian Seward 8:32:38 3:45:27 Bronze
402 Short Route SNR Male Michał Sobierajski 8:53:19 4:02:13 Finisher
405 Short Route SNR Female Amy Sole 8:25:29 3:48:26 Finisher
407 Short Route SNR Female Angie Spencer 8:45:06 3:59:11 Finisher
418 Short Route V60+ Female Dot Stevens 8:25:25 4:56:34 Finisher
422 Short Route SNR Male Jacob Stokes 8:45:19 4:00:47 Finisher
442 Short Route SNR Female Sarah Tregear 8:47:40 4:03:58 Finisher
450 Short Route V60+ Male ronald turner 8:45:09 3:48:24 Bronze
461 Short Route V50 Male Rob Walsh 8:53:14 3:39:24 Bronze
474 Short Route V40 Male alan williams 8:45:05 2:40:14 Gold
479 Short Route V50 Male Gavin Wilson 8:46:07 3:54:07 Finisher
481 Short Route SNR Female Nicola Windeatt 8:38:49 4:37:59 Finisher
487 Short Route V40 Male James Woodbridge 8:45:18 3:46:27 Finisher
495 Short Route V50 Male mark worledge 8:47:23 3:58:58 Finisher
509 Short Route SNR Female Jenny Defriez 8:45:44 3:32:15 Bronze
512 Short Route V40 Male HAMISH GALLACHER 9:01:51 3:28:17 Bronze
513 Short Route V50 Male mark greet 8:30:33 4:50:00 Finisher
523 Short Route SNR Female Felicity Knell 9:01:51 3:28:14 Bronze
524 Short Route U18 Male Lucan Greet 8:30:00 4:50:00 Finisher
553 Short Route V40 Male Matthew Bowen 8:38:58 3:05:25 Gold
554 Short Route V50 Male Dave Lightfoot 8:39:00 3:37:15 Bronze
562 Short Route SNR Male Liam Stevens 8:45:14 5:21:10 Finisher
563 Short Route V50 Male Chris Sedgeman 8:45:45 3:21:13 Silver
571 Short Route V40 Male Martin Todd 8:45:21 2:41:03 Gold
572 Short Route V40 Male Andrew Luke 8:45:21 2:41:03 Gold
573 Short Route SNR Male Scott Wheadom 8:45:22 3:45:55 Finisher
574 Short Route SNR Male Phil Wacker 8:45:34 2:59:47 Gold
588 Short Route V50 Male Peter and Mary Jones 8:40:07 4:02:44 Finisher
589 Short Route SNR Male Pedro Escobar 8:45:52 4:34:11 Finisher
597 Short Route V40 Female Meg Hepworth 8:38:46 3:52:27 Finisher