user_mobilelogo

The following cyclists are eligible for the 3CCC (Three Counties Cycling Challenge) awards if they complete the Land's End 100 Sportive this year. If you believe you are eligible and your name is not on this list please contact us.

FirstName LastName Category TF Route StartNo M2C Route StartNo
Eric Albarracin MV40 Spitfire 4 Inspire 993
Zac Atkins MV40 Dakota 10 Challenge 487
James Barnett MU18 Spitfire 12 Inspire 493
John Barnett MV40 Spitfire 13 Inspire 494
James Barton MSNR Wellington 16 Challenge 495
Jon Blake MV40 Dakota 24 Challenge 506
frazer bolt MV50 Spitfire 27 Inspire 847
Alan Burston MV60 Wellington 37 Extreme 527
jonathan carkett MV40 Wellington 39 Challenge 530
Tanith Champion FV50 Dakota 42 Challenge 531
Adam Chilvers MSNR Wellington 43 Extreme 534
Maximillian Clausen MSNR Dakota 46 Challenge 536
Darren Cole MV40 Wellington 50 Extreme 545
Aidan Coombe MV50 Wellington 54 Challenge 858
Alexis Coster FSNR Dakota 57 Challenge 549
Peter Coster MSNR Dakota 58 Challenge 550
Lee Coulson MV40 Wellington 59 Extreme 551
Mark Daniels MV50 Spitfire 63 Inspire 557
Brian Docherty MV40 Wellington 66 Extreme 567
kirsty Eate FV40 Dakota 75 Challenge 572
Toby Edmonds MV40 Dakota 76 Challenge 573
Eddie Edwards MV50 Dakota 77 Challenge 575
Andrew Fisk MV50 Dakota 83 Challenge 587
Sharon Friendship FV50 Dakota 89 Challenge 590
Jason Gildersleve MSNR Dakota 91 Inspire 982
Jamie Gordon MV40 Spitfire 97 Challenge 602
HAZEL GUINAN FV50 Dakota 102 Challenge 609
Angela Hanks FV50 Dakota 108 Challenge 616
Sally Harvey FV40 Dakota 110 Challenge 623
Barbara Hatrey FV40 Dakota 112 Challenge 874
Paul Hatrey MV50 Dakota 113 Inspire 875
Alison Joslin FV60 Spitfire 137 Inspire 654
Chris Langston MV40 Dakota 142 Challenge 668
Nicole Large FSNR Dakota 143 Challenge 669
Martin Latchem MSNR Dakota 145 Challenge 670
Grant Laywood MSNR Wellington 146 Challenge 886
Marcia Macey FV50 Dakota 155 Challenge 680
Paul Martin MV60 Dakota 156 Challenge 685
Colin Moorse MV60 Dakota 164 Challenge 981
Jennifer Neil FSNR Spitfire 174 Inspire 721
paul newland MV40 Dakota 175 Challenge 722
Steven Nile MV50 Wellington 178 Challenge 724
Rob Orchard MSNR Wellington 182 Extreme 729
Justin Oxenham MSNR Wellington 184 Challenge 730
Chris Pattemore MV50 Dakota 187 Challenge 735
Sergio Perez MSNR Spitfire 189 Inspire 739
Ian Pilkington MV40 Dakota 190 Challenge 742
Cordelia Preece FV50 Wellington 197 Challenge 746
Iain Prideaux MV40 Spitfire 199 Inspire 748
Damian Pudner MSNR Spitfire 200 Inspire 750
Ian Purcell MV50 Dakota 201 Challenge 751
Steve Rawlings MV40 Spitfire 206 Challenge 753
Alan Richmond MV40 Spitfire 214 Inspire 761
Anna Richmond FV40 Spitfire 215 Inspire 762
Diego Rioboo MSNR Spitfire 216 Inspire 764
Eddie Roberts MV40 Dakota 218 Challenge 767
Lisa Robinson FV50 Spitfire 220 Inspire 769
Ian Seward MV50 Spitfire 228 Challenge 776
Nicholas Sindall MV40 Dakota 232 Extreme 778
Adrian smith MV40 Dakota 233 Challenge 780
Steve Spittle MV40 Dakota 237 Challenge 787
Matt Steer MSNR Dakota 242 Challenge 793
Mark Stocks MSNR Wellington 245 Challenge 797
Martyn Tagg MSNR Dakota 251 Challenge 800
garry travis MV50 Wellington 259 Extreme 807
Ben Voysey MV40 Dakota 265 Challenge 816
Karen Wills FSNR Spitfire 285 Inspire 832
Marc Young MV40 Wellington 291 Extreme 914
Mrs Karen Morey FV40 Spitfire 292 Inspire 711
Sharon Aldridge FV40 Dakota 294 Challenge 481
Richard Alford MSNR Wellington 295 Extreme 482
Chris Atyeo MV40 Dakota 297 Challenge 488
Karl Avery MV40 Spitfire 298 Inspire 994
neil baker MV40 Spitfire 300 Inspire 842
James Bird MSNR Wellington 307 Extreme 939
Stuart Bramley MV50 Dakota 308 Challenge 917
Stuart Clifford MV50 Dakota 321 Challenge 538
Bob Cocker MV50 Dakota 322 Challenge 542
Sarah Goodman FSNR Wellington 342 Challenge 601
Paul Grayston MV50 Spitfire 343 Challenge 605
john holcombe MV40 Dakota 359 Challenge 633
Cirsty Jones FSNR Dakota 365 Challenge 652
Nick Life MV40 Wellington 372 Extreme 888
Alex Mackie MSNR Spitfire 376 Challenge 681
Neil Nosworthy MV50 Dakota 388 Challenge 727
Lee Oxenham MSNR Dakota 390 Challenge 731
Mark Saunders FV50 Dakota 410 Challenge 774
Simon Spencer MV50 Dakota 416 Challenge 905
Simon Thomson MV50 Wellington 426 Extreme 805
Tony Whiteley MV50 Dakota 436 Inspire 910
Richard Williams MV40 Dakota 438 Challenge 828
Tristan Oxenham MSNR Wellington 452 Challenge 732
Neil Castle MV40 Dakota 461 Challenge 855
Edward Moore MV60 Dakota 469 Challenge 709
Wayne Potts MSNR Dakota 471 Challenge 990
James Vandenbrouck MV50 Dakota 473 Challenge 813